Spiele und Tore aller eingesetzten Spieler in der Saison 2026/27

 

Nr. SpielerMeisterschafts-
spiele
 A-Liga
Meisterschafts-
tore
 A-Liga
Meisterschafts-
spiele
 B-Liga
Meisterschafts-
tore
 B-Liga
Saison-
 spiele
Saison-
 tore
1Janowski, Joshua14210208
2Waldinger, Tim1414001919
3Schmidt, Erik14300215
4Schmidt, Jannik14200192
5Potthast, Marc14100213
6Varoez, Ferhat13040240
7Kirch, Tim13232194
8Will, Sebastian13200182
9Schmidt, Eric13100201
10Ruth, Christian11112153
11Wack, Jörn10082232
12Harnack, Niklas10000140
13Schmermund, Joel9135146
14Hauk, Marlon6010110
15Rücker, Julian4070130
16Breit, Dominik300072
17Fendel, Martin10111162
18Kahnke, Marc105071
19Schlund-Bork, Louis100020
20Nau, Tobias100010
21Schopf, Alessio00132154
22Meckbach, Malik00130160
23Grimm, Tim00127147
24Pollak, Nico00122132
25Gerhard, Samuel00120160
26Weber, Torben00120130
27Marten, René00110110
28Seibert, Jan00100120
29Klopfer, Lennart00100100
30Rink, Maximilian0091131
31Basan, Serhat008181
32Fuchs, Christian007080
33Hach, Manfred004242
34Lindenlaub, Nico003333
35Kaierleber, Edgar003050
36Polat, Yildiray003030
37Schmidt, Markus002020
38Sailer, Luca001010
39Weitzel, Marcel001010
40Bischoff, Christian000011

Nach oben